Saarikentän Perjantai-Pinkaisujen tulokset

I-Perjantai-Pinkaisujen tulokset 10. toukokuuta:

P2 40 m: 1) Eemeli Alatalo 25,9, 2) Miika Luomala 26,3, 3) Aaron Harju 43,0.

T2 40 m: 1) Kiira Kamila 25,8, 2) Nella Lakaniemi 27,1.

P3 40 m: 1) Elmo Latvala 13,1, 2) Toivo Kataja 13,6, 3) Luka Hoisko 14,0, 4) Niklas Mäenpää 15,3, 5) Jiri Uusimäki 15,9, 6) Veeti Kivinen 16,4, 7) Eemil Nummi 20,3, 8) Oliver Pälli 21,2, 9) Jalmari Aho 27,1.

T3 40 m: 1) Enni Liikala 14,7, 2) Elli Ahonen 17,2, 3) Saga Mäenpää 17,6.

P4 40 m: 1) Miki Sänkiaho 11,1, 2) Okko Kansanaho 11,8, 3) Taneli Kataja 12,6, 4) Mikael Pitkänen 14,4, 5) Leo Hallapuro 15,3, 6) Alvar Hernesniemi 16,3, 7) Lauri Korkea-aho 17,8, 8) Aaro Kangasaho 19,0.

T4 40 m: 1) Senni Rannanpää 14,5, 2) Essi Peltokangas 15,7, 3) Enni Alatalo 17,4, 4) Adele Jukantupa 18,6, 5) Emma Vainio 21,4.

P5 60 m: 1) Oliver Niemi 13,9, 2) Aapo Tuomela 14,4, 3) Elias Liikala 14,7, 4) Joni Apilasaho 16,2.

T5 60 m: 1) Siiri Peltola 14,8.

P6 60 m: 1) Onni Mattila 13,1, 2) Joel Ylinen 13,2, 3) Mikael Kataja 13,4, 4) Elias Rinta-aho 14,6, 5) Eelis Hänninen 17,4, 6) Miska Sänkiaho 17,5.

T6 60 m: 1) Vilina Kivipuro 12,7, 2) Hilma Kansanaho 13,0, 3) Aino Sillanpää 13,1, 4) Miina Rannanpää 13,4, 5) Tinja Mäkelä 14,0, 6) Aino Kivinen 14,3, 7) Nelly Lamminen 15,1, 8) Aune Mannila 15,4, 9) Tiitu Korkeatupa 15,9.

P7 100 m: 1) Matias Viitala 18,7, 2) Matias Salminen 19,0, 3) Ahti Herrala 19,7, 4) Topi Tuomela 20,1, 5) Elias Viitala 20,4, 6) Johannes Aho 21,2, 7) Viljami Kansanaho 21,9, 8) Julius Luoma-aho 22,2, 9) Eeli Kiviaho 22,7, 10) Eemi Kiviaho 23,0, 11) Jone Salmi 23,4, 12) Julius Vainio 21,1.

T7 100 m: 1) Silja Peltola 19,9, 2) Essi Kaunisto 20,3, 3) Miisa Lehto 21,1, 4) Teea Kataja 21,4, 5) Iina Niskanen 22,1, 6) Raakel Rantalahti 22,5, 7) Vilja Laitila.

P8 100 m: 1) Juhani Meriläinen 19,1, 2) Markus Meriläinen 20,5, 3) Nuutti Niemi 21,6, 4) Eetu Ylinen 22,8, 5) Viljo Kivinen 24,7.

T8 100 m: 1) Jessica Ollila 18,6, 2) Emilia Santala 19,3, 3) Sofia Kangasaho 21,6, 4) Berit Kaunisto 21,8, 5) Silja Rinta-aho 25,3.

T9 100 m: 1) Lilja Liikala 20,6, 2) Elli Vainio 20,8, 3) Meiju Lehto 21,4, 4) Sofia Meriläinen 21,5.

P10 200 m: 1) Jere Ollila 38,4, 2) Verneri Kivipuro 1.24,1.

T10 200 m: 1) Riina Kaunisto 45,0, 2) Sofia Viitala 46,3, 3) Minttu Kataja 46,7, 4) Jenna Rinta-aho 47,9.

T11 200 m: 1) Milja Viitala 41,4.